Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹64,500Admitted-Finance | ₹64,500 | H1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SWARAJ SINGH H1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Work For The feeder 8 No. LT Pole sifting work RANI TALAB sirmour and Feeder Id 707886 As per Nagar Parishad Sirmour | 98,802 | EA | 64,500 ₹64,500 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
₹2,000
Closing Date
18 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO
nagar parishadsirmour
Work For The feeder 8 No. LT Pole sifting work RANI TALAB sirmour and Feeder Id 707886 As per Nagar Parishad Sirmour
2026_UAD_518531_1
1122/MPEBpolesiftingwork
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
60 days
sirmour
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹2,000
1 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
18 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Work For The feeder 8 No. LT Pole sifting work RANI TALAB sirmour and Feeder Id 707886 As per Nagar Parishad Sirmour | 98,802 | EA | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.45 MB
NITPolesifting.pdf
Other Document • 0.43 MB
estimatepoolsifting.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.61 MB
BOQ_624863.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].