Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
High Volume Sampler
9826185
GEM/2026/B/7978270
Two Packet Bid
High Volume Sampler
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50,000
₹6 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High Volume Sampler | Pankaj Agarwal 226010,Central Pollution Control Board Regional Directorate PICUP Bhawan, Vibhuti Khand Gomti Nagar | 2 | 15 days |
Regional Director, Regional Directorate, Cpcb Lucknow, NA, N/A, Ministry of Environment Forest and Climate Change, (Regional Director)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826185.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
specification_2026-08-31-14-59-03_4459fcbed615faa227d8d409349d7002.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.29 MB
TCUpdated_505d5613-3678-4923-a2c71788415969825_consignee6.cpcb.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .