Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹80,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SWITCH ASSY COMBINATION
PINION STARTER MOTOR
CAP ASSY FUEL TANK
RAM ASSY
4 X4 CABLE
DOOR GLASS LH
CLUTCH BOOSTER VG
IGNITION SWITCH
COCK AIR
DISC DRIVEN
COLLER AIR CLEANER HOSE
CONNECTING CABLE
COMPRESSOR SPIRAL WITH INSERT
9827354
GEM/2026/B/7979263
Single Packet Bid
SWITCH ASSY COMBINATION,PINION STARTER MOTOR,CAP ASSY FUEL TANK,RAM ASSY,4 X4 CABLE,DOOR GLASS LH,C
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
80%
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SWITCH ASSY COMBINATION | 1 | NOS | Jhansi | 15 | |
| 2 | PINION STARTER MOTOR | 1 | NOS | Jhansi | 15 | |
| 3 | CAP ASSY FUEL TANK | 1 | NOS | Jhansi | 15 | - |
| 4 | RAM ASSY | 1 | NOS | Jhansi | 15 | |
| 5 | 4 X4 CABLE | 1 | NOS | Jhansi | 15 | - |
| 6 | DOOR GLASS LH | 1 | NOS | Jhansi | 15 | |
| 7 | CLUTCH BOOSTER VG | 1 | NOS | Jhansi | 15 | |
| 8 | IGNITION SWITCH | 2 | NOS | Jhansi | 15 | |
| 9 | COCK AIR | 1 | NOS | Jhansi | 15 | |
| 10 | DISC DRIVEN | 2 | NOS | Jhansi | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827354.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
product_specification_mt_28_2026-08-31-17-51-35_a4b6bb91ddb34b783dea73dd3aed6264.pdf
BOQ • 0.31 MB
boq_item_sample_fimt0028_2026-08-31-17-51-35_7113038bf6a12634fec8d1e877051e92.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .