Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 132/220/400 KVA PG Clamp 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | Make: NA
Model: 132/220/400 KVA PG Clamp | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA G 47 BULAND CITY CENTRE KALA AAM ROAD KALA AAM BULANDSHAHR BULANDSHAHR UTTAR PRADESH 203001 UDYAM UP 18 0002414 09ACCPL3808R1Z3 R M | BULANDSHAHR | UTTAR PRADESH | 203001 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹1.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹1.8 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹3.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 132/220/400 KVA PG Clamp 113 ARJUN 113 CHHIPIWARA NEAR SUBASH BAZAR 73026 MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 UDYAM UP 56 0008821 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | Make: NA
Model: 132/220/400 KVA PG Clamp | ₹3.1 L | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3)
9201409
GEM/2026/B/7425008
Two Packet Bid
Substation Clamps / Connectors
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Aligarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Substation Clamps/ Connectors, Rated Current 1600 | NA | HSN not specified by seller | 65 pieces | 2,478 | 161,070 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3) | Ravi Kumar Upadhyay 202001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION-I 132 KV SUB STATION SARSOL ALIGARH | 65 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
13 May 2026
8 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687747715523.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9201409.pdf
GEM_BID
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].