Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm2d left
RFC Office Nirala Nager IT Chuaraha Lucknow
RFC Office Nirala Nager IT Chuaraha Lucknow
KMS 2026-27 (PADDY) AND RMS 2027-28 (WHEAT) PURCHASE TRANSPORT AGENCY U.P.P.S.S. WORK District RAEBARELI
2026_DOFCS_1181553_3
2375/S-4/KMS 2026-27 (PADDY) AND RMS 2027-28 (WHEAT) PURCHASE TRANSPORT WORK /2026-27/ DT 31.08.26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
District RAEBARELI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
Yes
SRAO
₹15,000
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tender Inviting Authority: lEHkkxh; [kk| fu;a=d] y[kuÅ lEHkkx] y[kuÅA
Name of Work: [kjhQ foi.ku o’kZ 2026&27 esa lapkfyr gksus okys izLrkfor /kkuØ; dsUnzksa rFkk jch foi.ku o’kZ 2027&28 esa lapkfyr gksus okys xsgwW Ø; dsUnzksa ij ifjogu dk;Z gsrqA
Name of the Bidder/ Bidding Firm / Company :
Ø0l0 tuin dk uke laLFkk dk uke /kku@eDdk@Tokj@cktjk o xsgwW Ø; lEHkkfor dz; dsUnzksa ds uke fdl dsUnz gsrq izfrHkkx djuk gSA p;u djsa ¼gkW@ugha½ Qhl :0 590@& ;w0Vh0vkj0 u0@,e0,l0,e0bZ0 izek.k i= l[a;k /kjksgj /kujkf'k :0 15000@& ,e0,l0,e0bZ0 izek.k i= l[a;k .दर (अधिक / कम) दर
1 jk;cjsyh ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch0iSDl ckjk uEcj 1 चयन करें Select
2 ch0 iSDl dklheiqj lkfnd gqlSu चयन करें Select
3 ch0iSDl ijS;k uedlkj चयन करें Select
4 lgdkjh la?k ulhjkckn चयन करें Select
5 ch0iSDl ineuiqj fctkSyh चयन करें Select
6 ;w0ih0,l0,l0 csrkSjk चयन करें Select
7 ;w0ih0,l0,l0 Vsdkjh lgu चयन करें Select
8 ch0iSDl eÅ चयन करें Select
9 ch0 iSDl iwjs f'kocD'k चयन करें Select
10 ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ef>ygk चयन करें Select
11 ch0 iSDl fdlqunkliqj चयन करें Select
12 ch-iSDl xksdqyiqj jks>S;ka ,V la?k txriqj चयन करें Select
13 ch0 iSDl jksgfu;k चयन करें Select
14 ch0 iSDl jgoka चयन करें Select
15 ;w0ih0,l0,l0 :i[ksM+k fgM+bu चयन करें Select
16 ;w0ih0,l0,l0 e.Mh egkjktxat चयन करें Select
17 ;w0ih0,l0,l0 jk;cjsyh e.Mh चयन करें Select
18 ;w0ih0,l0,l0 fiaM+kjh dyka चयन करें Select
19 ch-iSDl ljk; cSfjgk [ksM+k चयन करें Select
20 ch0iSDl bczkfgeiqj चयन करें Select
21 ch0iSDl eYdsxkao चयन करें Select
22 ch-iSDl vQljh चयन करें Select
नोट- ;fn ftykf/kdkjh }kjk izLrkfor Ø; dsUnzksa esa ls fdlh Ø; dsUnz dk p;u ugha fd;k tkrk gS vFkok p;u ds mijkUr fujLr fd;k tkrk gS rks Ø; dsUnz gsrq Mkyh x;h leLr ifjogu dk;Z dh fufonk;sa fujLr le>h tk;sxhA
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 15.12 MB
Transportparivahan.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.75 MB
DHANPARIWAHANAGENCYRBLUPSS01.xls
Additional Documents • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .