Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹23,100.21Admitted-Finance | ₹23,100.21 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | ₹1.7 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.7 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | ₹2.0 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹2.0 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | ₹2.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹2.2 L | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | VARDHMAN MEDISALES PVT LTD | MOHANANDCO | ASHCO AGENCIES | G K Shridhar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | TUCALIV 150MG | 60 | Nos | - | 34,285.2 ₹35,999.46 | 21,769.8 ₹22,858.29 Lowest | 22,000.2 ₹23,100.21 |
| 2.00 | VAXIFLU INJ | 10 | Nos | - | 13,900 ₹14,595 Lowest | - | - |
| 3.00 | NOVOMIX 30 PENFILL | 220 | Nos | 1,64,916.4 ₹1,73,162.22 | 1,59,968.6 ₹1,67,967.03 Lowest | 1,64,696.4 ₹1,72,931.22 | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Arun Kumar ML
NEB 2nd FLOOR CE-MM Purchase Department BHEL EDN MYSURU ROAD BENGALURU 560026
AML0000151 MEDICINES
2026_BHEL_62163_1
AML0000151 MEDICINES
Limited
Drugs and Pharmaceutical Products
Buy
56 days
BHEL EDN BENGALURU
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
16 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TUCALIV 150MG | 60 | Nos | 55 | ₹3,300 |
| 2 | VAXIFLU INJ | 10 | Nos | 55 | ₹550 |
| 3 | NOVOMIX 30 PENFILL | 220 | Nos | 55 | ₹12,100 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.84 MB
TENDERDOCAML151.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.82 MB
COMMERCIALTERMS.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.28 MB
GFR.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.18 MB
BOQ_67362.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].