Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹88,169.74Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -0.11% | ₹88,169.74 | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 2 | L2₹88,266.83Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | +0.00% | ₹88,266.83 | L2 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
Tender Value
₹88,000
EMD Value
₹2,640
Closing Date
27 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
office of the executive engineer rew ang
office of the executive engineer rew ang
IRRIGATION LADH FLO ABDULLAH DAR TO LATEEF GANIE HANZWANI BLOCK ACHABAL
2026_RDPR_321602_23
ENIT97of2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
anantnag
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹200
office of the executive engineer rew ang
₹2,640
2 Sept 2026
21 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0 | Earthwork in excavation by manual means including disposal of excavated earth upto 1m from cutting edge,disposed earth to be levelled and neatly dressed. | 15.75 | cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | P/L of stone Soling tightly handpacked and tamped manually incl carriage and 10% Voids deduction (to be paid as per actual) | 5.74 | cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | Providing and laying cement concrete of specified grade excluding the cost of centering & shuttering using M10 mix. (1:3:6) and by using 20 mm down aggregates. | 9.2 | Cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | Placing and fixing of ordinary timber planks of wood for shuttring. | 30 | sqm | - | - |
| 0.0 | arriage of Shattering/cement | - | trip | - | - |
| 0.0 | Bajri/ sand | - | cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | Carriage of materials by HL of 300mts | - | cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | Provision for sign board and photographs and other unforseen items | - | LS | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.47 MB
BOQ_1075367.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].