Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 12:00 pmDue today
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Sty items reqd for the offices
9808424
GEM/2026/B/7963133
Two Packet Bid
White File Cover English and Hindi,Pencil,Sketch Pen,Eraser Non Dust,Sharpner,Box File PTO Folder,R
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50,000
50%
Exempted
Yes
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | White File Cover English and Hindi | 200 | Nos | Jhansi | 15 | |
| 2 | Pencil | 45 | Pkt | Jhansi | 15 | |
| 3 | Sketch Pen | 70 | Pkt | Jhansi | 15 | - |
| 4 | Eraser Non Dust | 30 | Pkt | Jhansi | 15 | |
| 5 | Sharpner | 30 | Nos | Jhansi | 15 | - |
| 6 | Box File PTO Folder | 50 | Nos | Jhansi | 15 | |
| 7 | Register 200 Pages | 40 | Nos | Jhansi | 15 | |
| 8 | Register 300 Pages | 40 | Nos | Jhansi | 15 | |
| 9 | Tranparent Tape half inch | 40 | Nos | Jhansi | 15 | |
| 10 | Tranparent Tape 1 inch | 40 | Nos | Jhansi | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9808424.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.26 MB
sty_specification_of_items_2026-08-26-10-52-43_0dd9bffa5ed61db1c6745e67eecae1c9.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
sty1_2026-08-26-10-52-43_cb852b5341c5003a6f4123e2525817c6.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .