Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6Accepted-Finance | ₹6 | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Meenakshi Engineering Works L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00RECLAMATION OF DIRTY TRANSFORMER OIL | ||||
| 1.01 | RECLAMATION OF DIRTY TRANSFORMER OIL | 1 | LITRE | 6 ₹7.08 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7,000
Closing Date
20 Feb 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer/PEDC/TNPDCL/Pudukkottaii
O/o Superintending Engineer/PEDC/TNPDCL/Pudukkottaii, Near Old Bus Stand, Pudukkottai
RUNNING CONTRACT FOR RECLAMATION OF DIRTY OIL FOR A PERIOD OF ONE YEAR
2026_EB_658541_1
ENQ NO 81/2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Fixed Rate Contract
365 days
Pudukkottai
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹7,000
Yes
21 Apr 2026
16 Feb 2026
21 Feb 2026
16 Feb 2026
20 Feb 2026
16 Feb 2026
16 Feb 2026 - 20 Feb 2026
RECLAMATION OF DIRTY TRANSFORMER OIL
RECLAMATION OF DIRTY TRANSFORMER OIL
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
techsummary_790043.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.73 MB
BOQ_790043.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].