Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹12,640Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co H NO 4 136 C SAI VIHAR BEHIND DREAM VALLY MANGOR HILL SOUTH GOA GOA 403802 UDYAM GA 02 0002461 30AAJCA1095P1ZI B R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | SOUTH GOA | GOA | 403802 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹12,640 Quoted ₹13,660 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹12,640
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2)
9295100
GEM/2026/B/7509088
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
South Goa, Goa
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 955XL Black Original Ink Cartridge - L0S72AA | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 3,640 | 3,640 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 955XL Cyan Original Ink Cartridge - L0S63AA | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 3,000 | 3,000 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 955XL Magenta Original Ink Cartridge - L0S66AA | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 3,000 | 3,000 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 955XL Yellow Original Ink Cartridge - L0S69AA | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 3,000 | 3,000 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 4 | - |
Exempted
Yes
26 May 2026
6 May 2026
20 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687790830342.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9295100.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
bidderform_f96af33b-1847-4fbc-91521778062773955_Procurement1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].