Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.8 LAdmitted-Finance ANUPPUR MP | UMARIA | MADHYA PRADESH | 484001 | -15.81% | ₹10.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹10.9 LAdmitted-Finance | -15.51% | ₹10.9 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹12.7 LAdmitted-Finance | -1.00% | ₹12.7 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Wrong Affidavit Attached |
Tender Value
₹12.9 L
EMD Value
₹9,700
Closing Date
12 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Khategaon
Nagar Parishad Khategaon
Development work in shamshan ghat in khategaon
2026_UAD_520757_1
1921-1922 Date 10.07.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
30 days
Khategaon
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,700
14 Aug 2026
11 Jul 2026
13 Aug 2026
11 Jul 2026
12 Aug 2026
11 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Development work in shamshan ghat in khategaon | - | AS PER SCHEDULE | 12,87,182 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.45 MB
tenderforma.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.54 MB
shamshanghatTS.pdf
Other Document • 0.18 MB
shamshanghatworkestimate.pdf
Other Document • 0.66 MB
BOQ_627307.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].