Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | TARUN PAINT PRIVATE LIMITED | 7 | ₹8,700 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | TARUN PAINT PRIVATE LIMITED | 8 | ₹40,600 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | TARUN PAINT PRIVATE LIMITED | 8 | ₹29,000 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | TARUN PAINT PRIVATE LIMITED | 8 | ₹27,600 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | TARUN PAINT PRIVATE LIMITED | 8 | ₹9,300 |
Tender Value
₹2.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
SUPPLY OF PAINTS
9522981
GEM/2026/B/7713271
Two Packet Bid
AZURE BLUE PAINT,BLACK PAINT,SMOKE GRAY PAINT,THINNER GENERAL PURPOSE,WHITE PAINT,Golden Yellow Pai
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AZURE BLUE PAINT | AZURE BLUE PAINT | 60 | LTR | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 2 | BLACK PAINT | BLACK PAINT | 280 | LTR | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 3 | SMOKE GRAY PAINT | SMOKE GRAY PAINT | 200 | LTR | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 4 | THINNER GENERAL PURPOSE | THINNER GENERAL PURPOSE | 230 | LTR | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 5 | WHITE PAINT | WHITE PAINT | 60 | LTR | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 6 | Golden Yellow Paint | Golden Yellow Paint | 140 | LTR | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 7 | PO Red Paint | PO Red Paint | 120 | LTR | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 8 | Bus Green Paint | Bus Green Paint | 100 | LTR | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 9 | Berger make Zinc chromate Red Oxide Primer | Berger make Zinc chromate Red Oxide Primer | 200 | LTR | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 10 | ALUMINIUM PAINT WITH THINNER | ALUMINIUM PAINT WITH THINNER | 160 | DRUM | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9522981.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
swo_2026-06-25-18-48-30_d716c0be130510e473869d1f56b5614c.pdf
BOQ • 1.39 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-25-18-48-30_90601c324521438c329ebe250e1e20ba.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782393916.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_458f186c-6045-4f69-b8141782393970126_buyer8.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].