Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.9 LQualified Make: CP PLUS
Model: CP-UNP-F4521L30-DPQ PLOT NO 16 KH NO 1151 JANKIPURAM GARDEN JANKIPURAM GARDEN LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226021 UDYAM UP 50 0060922 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226021 | Make: CP PLUS
Model: CP-UNP-F4521L30-DPQ | ₹8.9 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹8.9 LQualified Make: CP PLUS
Model: CP-UNP-F4521L30-DPQ | Make: CP PLUS
Model: CP-UNP-F4521L30-DPQ | ₹8.9 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹8.9 LQualified Make: CP PLUS
Model: CP-UNP-F4521L30-DPQ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226022 INDIA UDYAM UP 50 0039035 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226022 | Make: CP PLUS
Model: CP-UNP-F4521L30-DPQ | ₹8.9 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
₹8.9 L
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
13 Mar 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Camera for CCTV System (V3) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9074573
GEM/2026/B/7316585
Two Packet Bid
Camera for CCTV System (V3)
Sant Kabeer Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹4 L
₹36 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Camera for CCTV System (V3) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 3 | - |
SP, Gorakhpur Zone Gorakhpur, Home Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Police,, (Sp Santkabir Nagar)
₹9,000
14 Mar 2026
3 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9074573.pdf
GEM_BID
iot-system-certification-scheme-iotscs-0.pdf
OTHER
CTA_7271c58d-b06b-4681-bc721772547643057_spkbn-up123.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
iot-system-certification-scheme-iotscs-0.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
CTA_7271c58d-b06b-4681-bc721772547643057_spkbn-up123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.84 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].