Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
RING TO DRG NO. 301-161 A(AS PER DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS)
RING TO DRG NO. 355-48-091(AS PER DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS)
RING TO DRG NO. 355- 48-026-01(AS PER DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS)
RING TO DRG NO. 20-34-222-3(AS PER DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS)
SEALING RING TO DRG NO. 20-63-22- 1(AS PER DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS)
CYLINDER LINER SEALING RING TO DRG NO. 303-12(AS PER DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS)
PACKING (SEALING) RING TO DRG NO. 323-31-4(AS PER DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS)
PIPE TO DRG NO. 3334-238(AS PER DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS)
CASTING TO DRG NO. 334-80-2(AS PER DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS)
SEAL WITH SPRING ASSY TO DRG NO. SB 308-170(AS PER DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS)
CORK TO DRG NO. 340- 18-1(AS PER DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS)
GASKET TO DRG NO. 447-37 A(AS PER DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS)
9829917
GEM/2026/B/7981454
Two Packet Bid
RING TO DRG NO. 301-161 A(AS PER DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS),RING TO DRG NO. 355-48-091(AS PER DRA
Thiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RING TO DRG NO. 301-161 A(AS PER DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS) | THIRUVALLUR | 176 | 180 days | - |
| RING TO DRG NO. 355-48-091(AS PER DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS) | THIRUVALLUR | 67 | 180 days | |
| RING TO DRG NO. 355- 48-026-01(AS PER DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS) | THIRUVALLUR | 106 | 180 days | |
| RING TO DRG NO. 20-34-222-3(AS PER DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS) | THIRUVALLUR | 965 | 180 days | |
| SEALING RING TO DRG NO. 20-63-22- 1(AS PER DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS) | THIRUVALLUR | 216 | 180 days | |
| CYLINDER LINER SEALING RING TO DRG NO. 303-12(AS PER DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS) | THIRUVALLUR | 1,251 | 180 days | |
| PACKING (SEALING) RING TO DRG NO. 323-31-4(AS PER DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS) | THIRUVALLUR | 384 | 180 days | |
| PIPE TO DRG NO. 3334-238(AS PER DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS) | THIRUVALLUR | 234 | 180 days | - |
| CASTING TO DRG NO. 334-80-2(AS PER DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS) | THIRUVALLUR | 407 | 180 days | |
| SEAL WITH SPRING ASSY TO DRG NO. SB 308-170(AS PER DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS) | THIRUVALLUR | 28 | 180 days | - |
| CORK TO DRG NO. 340- 18-1(AS PER DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS) | THIRUVALLUR | 270 | 180 days | |
| GASKET TO DRG NO. 447-37 A(AS PER DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS) | THIRUVALLUR | 130 | 180 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829917.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
ilovepdf_merged_-8_2026-08-19-10-42-41_5f6f6d38db1c627b5407d1283a10c217.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.12 MB
ilovepdf_merged_-8_2026-08-19-10-44-42_38438d5d1ded233befab5abb5403208a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.99 MB
ilovepdf_merged_-8_2026-08-19-10-50-00_9065539cb7f06f9c4c9e51f110c760b1.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.99 MB
ilovepdf_merged_-8_2026-08-19-10-52-18_34e7186b5401fe0861497a0e1684089b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.90 MB
ilovepdf_merged_-8_2026-08-19-10-54-53_4fae5aba2ae361553ab1d6fe78bc1446.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.03 MB
ilovepdf_merged_-8_2026-08-19-10-59-58_a72b9cb012f1b43ba669cd6e4fa4a9dc.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 4.61 MB
ilovepdf_merged_-8_2026-08-19-11-02-47_761edf0f396e228179d6cf2e8b0decfc.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.98 MB
ilovepdf_merged_-8_2026-08-19-11-05-10_92864ac8ef922e49c89a0e32760c0ceb.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.75 MB
ilovepdf_merged_-8_2026-08-19-11-07-01_e77122313c2cb80206b12ae2d8219f7a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.98 MB
sb_308-170_merged_2026-08-19-11-12-24_7a3cca2bbbb3dcae686eb0d12f0d2f8b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.89 MB
ilovepdf_merged_-8_2026-08-19-11-14-40_952fb44822f1e177b6dfa20d80ccb6ac.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.97 MB
ilovepdf_merged_-8_2026-08-19-11-16-33_322926d1766b7680ed0a554d45450f08.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.99 MB
ATC_2024_8fc51a0b-2bec-4cc6-9dcc1788253323744_EFA_MATLS_BO.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .