Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹28.2 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 039 48 NEHRU NAGAR SANJAY PLACE NEHRU NAGAR AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282002 UDYAM UP 01 0016694 09ACLPG6318C1ZR B R | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282002 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 039 | ₹28.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹28.4 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 039 F 305 IIIRD FLOOR ADITYA ARCADE PREET VIHAR LAXMI NAGAR EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 UDYAM DL 02 0008081 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 039 | ₹28.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹30.2 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 039 K 128 104 GROUND FLOOR RANJIT SADAN MOHAMMADPUR NEAR BHIKAJI CAMA PLACE NEW DELHI DELHI 110066 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110066 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 039 | ₹30.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Apr 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only )
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9134475
GEM/2026/B/7367180
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) | - | - | - |
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
27 Apr 2026
27 Mar 2026
10 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9134475.pdf
GEM_BID
1773747061.pdf
OTHER
1774594185.pdf
OTHER
1773746598.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773747061.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.18 MB
1774594185.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
1773746598.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].