Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹45.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MSPC BH
9716525
GEM/2026/B/7883045
Two Packet Bid
Fluocinolone acetonide 0pnt01pct Hydroquinone 2pct Tretinoin 0pnt025pct Tube of 20gm,Doxepin 25 mg
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹11 L
₹1.8 Cr
50%
Base, Hospital Lucknow, Base, Hospital Lucknow, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Pcda Lucknow`)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fluocinolone acetonide 0pnt01pct Hydroquinone 2pct Tretinoin 0pnt025pct Tube of 20gm | Fluocinolone acetonide 0pnt01pct Hydroquinone 2pct Tretinoin 0pnt025pct Tube of 20gm | 3,000 | Cart | Lucknow | 30 |
| 2 | Doxepin 25 mg Cap | Doxepin 25 mg Cap | 3,000 | Cart | Lucknow | 30 |
| 3 | Tab upadacitinib 30mg | Tab upadacitinib 30mg | 3,000 | Cart | Lucknow | 30 |
| 4 | Kojic acid 2pct Vit C 15 g | Kojic acid 2pct Vit C 15 g | 3,000 | Cart | Lucknow | 30 |
| 5 | Baricitinib 4 mg Tab | Baricitinib 4 mg Tab | 1,200 | Cart | Lucknow | 30 |
| 6 | Cap Isotretinoin 24mg | Cap Isotretinoin 24mg | 1,200 | Cart | Lucknow | 30 |
| 7 | Knife Bard parker blade size 1 fitting Commercial No 15 Packet of 6 | Knife Bard parker blade size 1 fitting Commercial No 15 Packet of 6 | 600 | Cart | Lucknow | 30 |
| 8 | Extractum Cepae Heparin Sodium Allantoin gel 20 gm tube | Extractum Cepae Heparin Sodium Allantoin gel 20 gm tube | 300 | Cart | Lucknow | 30 |
| 9 | Imiqumiod 5pct cream Sachet | Imiqumiod 5pct cream Sachet | 300 | Cart | Lucknow | 30 |
| 10 | Knife Bard Parker blade size 2 fitting Commercial No 22 Packet of 6 | Knife Bard Parker blade size 2 fitting Commercial No 22 Packet of 6 | 120 | Cart | Lucknow | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9716525.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.23 MB
rfp_2026-08-06-11-39-00_13d049456498a8eb5178db2ac6b7ee5e.pdf
BOQ • 0.08 MB
boq_item_sample_file_gem_17_2026-08-06-11-39-00_b8168edd554f92570144f3e7f203de3f.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].