Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
4393-4993 Sodium nitrate purified
4393-4993 Ammonia Solution
4393-4993 Boric Acid Crystal Pure
4393-4993 CHROMIC ACID -Electro plating Grade
4393-4993 Hydrochloric Acid
9834209
GEM/2026/B/7985307
Two Packet Bid
4393-4993 Sodium nitrate purified,4393-4993 Ammonia Solution,4393-4993 Boric Acid Crystal Pure,4393
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4393-4993 Sodium nitrate purified | Bangalore (25liter) | 3,800 | 70 days | - |
| 4393-4993 Ammonia Solution | Bangalore (65kilogram) | 25 | 70 days | |
| 4393-4993 Boric Acid Crystal Pure | Bangalore Electro Plating Grade (2600kilogram | 65 | 70 days | |
| 4393-4993 CHROMIC ACID -Electro plating Grade | Bangalore Acid (4150kilogram) | 2,600 | 70 days | |
| 4393-4993 Hydrochloric Acid | Bangalore | 4,150 | 240 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834209.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
specification_4993_2026-09-02-08-35-35_95d0b200fb9f38deafdec2dffed847c6.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.50 MB
specification_4993_2026-09-02-08-37-13_cd6968f9ab3a91e4f1a2d37098fd7695.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.50 MB
specification_4993_2026-09-02-08-38-38_e2ec2acb0b50ad973b205dda9cad015c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.50 MB
specification_4993_2026-09-02-08-40-19_a140905e5339a4ea5aa50d26493504da.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.50 MB
specification_4993_2026-09-02-08-41-23_35121fdc90d472b072f219f274f64405.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.50 MB
1788319721.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788319630.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
TCS_2ae91dc0-4425-4200-9f081788320011522_CON_PLNG_STORES.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.80 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .