Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹47,908Qualified Make: SHARP
Model: SHARP Toner Mono MX-561AT 1 4271 22ND MAIN SUBRAMANYA NAGAR BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560021 UDYAM KR 03 0051546 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560021 | Make: SHARP
Model: SHARP Toner Mono MX-561AT | ₹47,908 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹51,000Qualified Make: SHARP
Model: SHARP Toner Mono MX-561AT 1 11 242 3 SHYAMLAL BUILDINGS BEGUMPET HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500016 UDYAM TS 02 0015005 | MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI | TELANGANA | 500016 | Make: SHARP
Model: SHARP Toner Mono MX-561AT | ₹51,000 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹51,600Qualified Make: SHARP
Model: SHARP Toner Mono MX-561AT 3 10 26 19 A 1 GOKLENAGAR RAMANTHAPUR HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500013 UDYAM TS 02 0017612 | MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI | TELANGANA | 500013 | Make: SHARP
Model: SHARP Toner Mono MX-561AT | ₹51,600 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹47,908
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 ))
9374261
GEM/2026/B/7580370
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SHARP OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by जीएसट |GST (18%) : 7,308 | SHARP जीएसट उपकर 2|GST Cess 2 (0 per / SHARP Toner Mono MX-561AT GST Cess 1 : - | HSN not specified by seller जीएसट उपकर पर आईट सी 2|ITC on | 4 pieces | 11,977 | 47,908 |
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹31
₹2 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 )) | N Hemamalini 560073,Sy.No.13,14 th Km ,M.S Ramaiah Enclave, Beside Nagasandra Metro Station, Nagasandra Bangalore | 4 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
9 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
28 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687724521095.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9374261.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].