Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹4.1 Laccepted-aoc | ₹4.1 L | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹4.1 L
EMD Value
₹4,107
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 1:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Serilingampally Office ,Circle-49
Repairs to existing toilets in ZPHS, Seriingampally, Serilingampally ward no.227, Slp Cir-49, SLPZ, CMC(Item-11)(2nd call)
711295
16/EE/CIR-49/SLPZ/CMC/1-21/2026-27 Date: 06.06.2026.
OPEN
Civil Engineering Works
RANGAREDDY
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
₹146
₹4,107
30 Aug 2026
24 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
Civil Tender Document.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].