Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹11.3 LAccepted-Finance HOSHANGABAD | MADHYA PRADESH | 461001 | ₹11.3 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance 1 |
| 2 | 2₹11.4 LAccepted-Finance 18 ROHIT NAGAR PHASE 3 JATKHEDI BHOPAL M P | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹11.4 L | 2 | Accepted-Finance 2 |
| 3 | 3₹11.6 LAccepted-Finance | ₹11.6 L | 3 | Accepted-Finance 3 |
| 4 | 4₹11.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹11.9 L | 4 | Accepted-Finance 4 |
| 5 | 5₹12.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹12.0 L | 5 | Accepted-Finance 5 |
Tender Value
₹16.3 L
EMD Value
₹12,500
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo
cmo
construction of cc road ward 21 shani mandir to muktidham sironj
2026_UAD_516041_1
Q10
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
sironj
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹12,500
Yes
1 Aug 2026
16 Jun 2026
17 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1rcc drian | |||||
| 1.01 | construction of c c road वर्ड 1६ | - | Nos | 0.32 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
TenderDocument2026.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.51 MB
tsestimatemukti.pdf
Other Document • 1.43 MB
BOQ_621485.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].