Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: SUPPLY OF CRANE DUTY MOTOR
Title: SUPPLY OF CRANE DUTY MOTOR 1833 NEW CHURCH ROAD BABINA BABINA JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH 284401 | JHANSI | UTTAR PRADESH | 284401 | Make: NA
Model: SUPPLY OF CRANE DUTY MOTOR
Title: SUPPLY OF CRANE DUTY MOTOR | ₹2.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.8 LQualified Make: BBL
Model: 30 HP INDUCTION MOTOR
Title: SUPPLY OF CRANE DUTY MOTOR | Make: BBL
Model: 30 HP INDUCTION MOTOR
Title: SUPPLY OF CRANE DUTY MOTOR | ₹2.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: SUPPLY OF CRANE DUTY MOTOR
Title: SUPPLY OF CRANE DUTY MOTOR 85 RK PALACE GANGAPRASAD ROAD RAKABGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0090830 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | Make: NA
Model: SUPPLY OF CRANE DUTY MOTOR
Title: SUPPLY OF CRANE DUTY MOTOR | ₹3.9 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L4₹5.9 LQualified Make: NEW BHARAT
Model: CRANE DUTY MOTOR
Title: SUPPLY OF CRANE DUTY MOTOR 1 TIRUPATI ESTATE MILAN CINEMA ROAD SARASPUR AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380024 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380024 | Make: NEW BHARAT
Model: CRANE DUTY MOTOR
Title: SUPPLY OF CRANE DUTY MOTOR | ₹5.9 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
SUPPLY OF CRANE DUTY MOTOR
9483215
GEM/2026/B/7677762
Two Packet Bid
SUPPLY OF CRANE DUTY MOTOR
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| SUPPLY OF CRANE DUTY MOTOR | Braj Pal Singh 202390,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Anoopshahar | 1 | 60 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9483215.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
swo_2026-06-17-17-45-59_207cf22f7742dba1b7053c67f61f1a37.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.39 MB
1781698762.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
atc_2026-06-17-17-45-59_9e9d0a31061b6e73157e6d112db8fbd4.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
ATC_6e965450-d2ec-41c0-a39a1781699009698_buyer8.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].