Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Director TMC
Tata Memorial Hospital Parel, Mumbai
BST Implants Surgical RC
2026_TMC_924524_1
Supply of BST Implants Promed Tender no.020
Single
Consumables (Hospital / Lab)
Item Rate
Items
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026 - 8 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | attachment tube 300/35 mm | 5 | Nos | - | - |
| 2 | attachment tube 300/55 mm | 5 | Nos | - | - |
| 3 | femoral stem cementless 12 mm, HA coating | 5 | Nos | - | - |
| 4 | femoral stem cementless 13 mm, HA coating | 5 | Nos | - | - |
| 5 | femoral stem cementless 14 mm, HA coating | 5 | Nos | - | - |
| 6 | femoral stem cementless 15 mm, HA coating | 5 | Nos | - | - |
| 7 | femoral stem cementless 16 mm, HA coating | 5 | Nos | - | - |
| 8 | femoral stem cementless 17 mm, HA coating | 5 | Nos | - | - |
| 9 | femoral stem cementless 18 mm, HA coating | 5 | Nos | - | - |
| 10 | femoral stem cementless 19 mm, HA coating | 5 | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
termsandconditionsofBSTImplants262028.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.34 MB
BOQ_971523.xls
BOQ • 0.44 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .