Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical LAL SAHAB KA BAGEECH S L P COLLEGE KE SAMANE | - | - | Rejected-Technical Reject |
Tender Value
₹13.5 L
EMD Value
₹10,150
Closing Date
28 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Shailendra singh Chauhan
GWALIOR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Providing and fixing Precast Concrete Reinforced Bench 03 Seater in Different Place Ward No. 64,22,35 from ward Samiti No. 01,04 Fund and Ward no. 22 Fundamental Fund file No. 02/26X13/1, 2nd call
2026_UAD_480264_2
MPGMC/02/26X13/1/Park/2025-26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
30 days
Park Department
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,150
17 Aug 2026
13 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
14 Apr 2026
28 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Precast Concrete Reinforced bench 03 Seater | - | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.54 MB
TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.82 MB
BOQ_602183.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Estimate.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.64 MB
NIT2.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.87 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].