Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹30.7 L
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ECHS IFA RE 02 2026 27
9737701
GEM/2026/B/7901384
Two Packet Bid
FLUNARIZINE 10 MG TAB,FLUOXETINE 10 MG CAP,FLUOXETINE 20MG TAB,FLUPENTIXOL 0 5 MG MELITRACEN 10 MG
Bikaner, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹15 L
₹60 L
70%
Officer In Charge, 187 Mh, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Shailendra Kumar Sharma)
₹1.5 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLUNARIZINE 10 MG TAB | 4,680 | No | Shailendra@187mh | 15 |
| 2 | FLUOXETINE 10 MG CAP | 3,600 | No | Shailendra@187mh | 15 |
| 3 | FLUOXETINE 20MG TAB | 5,880 | No | Shailendra@187mh | 15 |
| 4 | FLUPENTIXOL 0 5 MG MELITRACEN 10 MG TAB | 13,950 | No | Shailendra@187mh | 15 |
| 5 | FORMOTEROL 6MCG BUDESONIDE 200MCG RC | 29,400 | No | Shailendra@187mh | 15 |
| 6 | FRUSEMIDE 20 MG SPIRONoLACTONE 50 MG TAB | 10,200 | No | Shailendra@187mh | 15 |
| 7 | FRUSEMIDE 40 MG LASIX TAB | 5,850 | No | Shailendra@187mh | 15 |
| 8 | GABAPENTIN 100MG TAB | 28,800 | No | Shailendra@187mh | 15 |
| 9 | GABAPENTIN 300MG METHYLCOBALAMIN 1500 MCG TAB | 25,000 | No | Shailendra@187mh | 15 |
| 10 | GABAPENTIN 300MG TAB CAP | 40,200 | No | Shailendra@187mh | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9737701.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.57 MB
report_gem_garpts_10082026_a63rpmh48b56_2026-08-11-11-04-46_d344bc19281e2dc3ee0020fab55a4887.pdf
BOQ • 0.03 MB
boq_item_sample_file_re_02_2026-08-11-11-04-46_0b57af17ef355b7fe7c7629c27e90a01.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
GEM_OTHER • 3.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .