Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27.4 LAccepted-AOC TUTICORIN | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 626202 | ₹27.4 L Quoted ₹29.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹32.8 LRejected-Finance NO 3 73 MADURAI BYPASS ROAD NEAR BPCL FILLING POINT THOOTHUKUDI 628 101 | THOOTHUKUDI | THOOTHUKUDI | TAMIL NADU | 628101 | ₹32.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical 21 23 MUMBAI KUMBHARWADA GIRGAON MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400004 UDYAM MH 19 0227989 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400004 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical EMD Not Furnished |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400004 INDIA UDYAM MH 19 0016596 27DGTPD9918L1ZI B R MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400004 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical EMD Not Furnished |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Ramesh Enterprises L1 | Rali Engineering Works L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Fabrication and Supply of 200 NB SS316Gr SCH 80 seamless pipes and fittings for contact tank “C” inlet in unit-IV & V Ash water pump house(Length: 6100mm) as per drawing enclosed. | 6 | Nos | 24,65,280 ₹29,09,030.4 Lowest | 27,64,800 ₹32,62,464 |
| 2.00 | Supply of M18 x 100mm SS 316 bolt, nut with 2 Nos washers | 56 | Nos | 16,520 ₹19,493.6 Lowest | 18,480 ₹21,806.4 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹21,800
Closing Date
23 Apr 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/TTPS
CE/TTPS
Fabrication and Supply of 200 NB SS316Gr SCH 80 seamless pipes and fittings for contact tank C inlet in unit IV and V Ash water pump house
2025_EB_540459_1
CE/TTPS/3791-S
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
CE/TTPS
As per NIT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹21,800
Yes
9 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2025
24 Apr 2025
7 Apr 2025
23 Apr 2025
7 Apr 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
technical_643711.pdf
techsummary_643711.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.39 MB
BOQ_643711.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].