Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LQualified | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹5.4 LQualified D6 59 7677 899 1ST FLOOR KRISHNAMURTHY BUILDING GUTHALU MANDYA KARNATAKA 571403 UDYAM KR 21 0013887 | MANDYA | KARNATAKA | 571403 | ₹5.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹6.0 LQualified KHATE NO 605 500A 1 ST FLOOR RICE MILL CHOWDEGOWDA COMPLEX MYSORE ROAD MALAVALLI MALAVALLI MANDYA KARNATAKA 571430 | MANDYA | KARNATAKA | 571430 | ₹6.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
MEDICINES
9437786
GEM/2026/B/7637003
Two Packet Bid
INJ CEFTRAXONE 1GM,LOGNOCAINE GEL 15GM,INJ FFZ FLUPHENAZINE,SODIUM VALPARATE 500MG,CLOBAZAM 5MG,NOR
Mandya, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹4 L
₹6 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
24 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INJ CEFTRAXONE 1GM | 800 | 1X1 | GN Suresh 571428,GURUSHANTAPPA TALUK GENERALHOSPITAL MADDUR | 15 |
| 2 | LOGNOCAINE GEL 15GM | 50 | 1X1 | GN Suresh 571428,GURUSHANTAPPA TALUK GENERALHOSPITAL MADDUR | 15 |
| 3 | INJ FFZ FLUPHENAZINE | 30 | 1X1 | GN Suresh 571428,GURUSHANTAPPA TALUK GENERALHOSPITAL MADDUR | 15 |
| 4 | SODIUM VALPARATE 500MG | 30 | 1X10X10 | GN Suresh 571428,GURUSHANTAPPA TALUK GENERALHOSPITAL MADDUR | 15 |
| 5 | CLOBAZAM 5MG | 20 | 1X10X10 | GN Suresh 571428,GURUSHANTAPPA TALUK GENERALHOSPITAL MADDUR | 15 |
| 6 | NORMAL SALINE 500 ML | 60 | 1X25 | GN Suresh 571428,GURUSHANTAPPA TALUK GENERALHOSPITAL MADDUR | 15 |
| 7 | INJ A S V | 125 | 1X1 | GN Suresh 571428,GURUSHANTAPPA TALUK GENERALHOSPITAL MADDUR | 15 |
| 8 | INJ CEFOTAXIME 1GM | 800 | 1X1 | GN Suresh 571428,GURUSHANTAPPA TALUK GENERALHOSPITAL MADDUR | 15 |
| 9 | INJ FRUCEMIDE | 200 | 1X1 | GN Suresh 571428,GURUSHANTAPPA TALUK GENERALHOSPITAL MADDUR | 15 |
| 10 | TAB CARBAZIPAM 200 MG | 50 | 1X10X10 | GN Suresh 571428,GURUSHANTAPPA TALUK GENERALHOSPITAL MADDUR | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9437786.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
indent8626_2026-06-08-16-00-32_c5beaa7af05305e006f64ed3a68923cb.pdf
BOQ • 0.56 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-10_2026-06-08-16-00-32_a139d3e5861e20853494f70f265913cd.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC8_0cc908ad-93a0-4c0e-8e9e1780914944281_sureshgn796@gmail.com.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].