Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
FUEL FILTER ASSY
OIL FILTER ASSY
FUEL FILTER AIR COMPRESSOR
OIL FILTER
BTY TERMINAL
FUEL FLEXIBLE PIPE 19 10 long
BTY TERMINAL SLEEVE
BUSH GEN SET
9836418
GEM/2026/B/7987276
Two Packet Bid
FUEL FILTER ASSY,OIL FILTER ASSY,FUEL FILTER AIR COMPRESSOR,OIL FILTER,BTY TERMINAL,OIL FILTER ASSY
Darjeeling, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹31
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FUEL FILTER ASSY | GEN SET 10KVA | 4 | NOS | Buyer295@GeM | 15 |
| 2 | OIL FILTER ASSY | GEN SET10KVA | 1 | NOS | Buyer295@GeM | 15 |
| 3 | FUEL FILTER AIR COMPRESSOR | GEN SET 10KVA | 2 | NOS | Buyer295@GeM | 15 |
| 4 | OIL FILTER | GEN SET 10KVA | 1 | NOS | Buyer295@GeM | 15 |
| 5 | BTY TERMINAL | GEN SET10KVA | 4 | NOS | Buyer295@GeM | 15 |
| 6 | OIL FILTER ASSY | GEN SET 11 KVA | 1 | NOS | Buyer295@GeM | 15 |
| 7 | FUEL FLEXIBLE PIPE 19 10 long | GEN SET 11KVA | 1 | NOS | Buyer295@GeM | 15 |
| 8 | BTY TERMINAL SLEEVE | GEN SET 11KVA | 3 | NOS | Buyer295@GeM | 15 |
| 9 | BUSH GEN SET | GEN SET 11KVA | 2 | NOS | Buyer295@GeM | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836418.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
specification_ord_6519_2026-09-02-13-05-07_a007422642f26a17a23bf48e3d297209.pdf
BOQ • 0.04 MB
ord_sheet_fuel_filter_6519_2026-09-02-13-05-07_c9e11a58ba8feb2b16c3842911456ed7.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].