Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SUKUN PHARMA | 2 | ₹25,200 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SRI SAI AGENCIES | 4 | ₹19,158 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | M/S NEW WAVES | 3 | ₹23,628 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | M/S R.R.ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹37,270.80 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | SMPL LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹13,272 |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
CFA 17 RE DRUGS
9274513
GEM/2026/B/7490611
Two Packet Bid
Tab Perindopril 8mg,Tab Clozapine 25 mg,Nepafenac 0.1 percentage w per v Eye Drops,Bottle,Calamine
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
14 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tab Perindopril 8mg | 15,000 | No | ECHSMS | 21 |
| 2 | Tab Clozapine 25 mg | 18,600 | No | ECHSMS | 21 |
| 3 | Nepafenac 0.1 percentage w per v Eye Drops,Bottle | 1,200 | Bott | ECHSMS | 21 |
| 4 | Calamine 8 percentage with 10 percentage light liquid | 1,020 | Bott | ECHSMS | 21 |
| 5 | Hydrocortisone 5 mg Tab | 8,400 | No | ECHSMS | 21 |
| 6 | Pyridostigmine 60mg Tab | 10,800 | No | ECHSMS | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9274513.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
bbqr_2026-04-30-12-06-19_823d260f8da1612160b772f7213cffbf.pdf
BOQ • 0.18 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-04-30-12-06-19_d05b589cf88ba8a63488d2b3ead38ea2.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
BBQR_015fdb52-11d0-4f09-9ae51777531480589_MSPCmemb2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].