Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹33,630accepted-finance | ₹33,630 | accepted-finance |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
4 Mar 2026, 10:14 pmClosed
Department of Medical Education
MAIN STORE
08362370057
8362370057
supply of drugs to KMCRI Hubli
DME/2025-26/IND2107
DME/2025-26/IND2107
Open
Electronic Documents, First(One Cover)
Karanataka Institute of Medical Sciences Hubli
6 documents required · 0 mandatory · 6 optional
₹500
Exempted
4 Mar 2026
24 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
Sno Item Code Item Name Unit Category Code Specification Specification Value
1 KMCRICathSURI001 Adult Oxygenator 15
2 KMCRICathSURI002 Adult Haemofilter 25
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
23022026.xlsx
Instructions to Tenderers • 0.01 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].