Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC work order issued |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,308
Closing Date
27 Jun 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Chief Municipal Officer Nagar Palika Parishad Khargone Dist. Khargone (M
Construction of Drain at ward 8 Patel Nagar near Mahendra Chouhan house and near Vishvas Tamrakar house.
2025_UAD_430636_1
50/MCK/13041/E-tender/2025 date12.06.2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
30 days
Khargone
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,308
8 Aug 2026
14 Jun 2025
30 Jun 2025
14 Jun 2025
27 Jun 2025
14 Jun 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: KAMLAKANT JOSHI Created Date/Time: 08-Jul-2025 09:42 AM Tender Title: Construction of Drain at ward 8 Patel Nagar near Mahendra Chouhan house and near Vishvas Tamrakar house. Tender ID: 2025_UAD_430636_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Nagar Palika Parishad Khargone
Name of Work: Construction of Drain at ward 8 Patel Nagar near Mahendra Chouhan house and near Vishvas Tamrakar house.
Contract No/ Nit No.: 50/MCK/13041/e-tender/2025 date 12.06.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 SHIV AGENCY (GSTN-23BEPPS3190R1ZL) BID ID -1286085 165424.00 -9.99 148898.14 One Lakh Fourty Eight Thousand Eight Hundred and Ninty Eight
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SHIV AGENCY(148898.14)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of Drain at ward 8 Patel Nagar near Mahendra Chouhan house and near Vishvas Tamrakar house. Tender ID: 2025_UAD_430636_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SHIV AGENCY (BID ID -1286085) 148898.14 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].