Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹16.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Bidder Quoted Lowest Rate |
| 2 | L2₹16.9 LRejected-AOC | ₹16.9 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Bidder Quoted Highest Rate |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualied due to non fulfilling of PQ Creteria |
Tender Value
₹16.6 L
EMD Value
₹16,600
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
G.B.Bhagat Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer, Gate MFG and Erection division No 1, Jail Road, Amravati.
Maintanance Repair of Canal gate of different size Direct outlets on main
2026_WRDMN_1283220_1
E-Tender Notic No 46/2025-26 dt 23/02/2026
Open Tender
General Repair Works
Percentage
180 days
Buldhana
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹16,600
5 May 2026
2 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
Please refer Tender Documents and Schedule_B For Quoting your Rate.
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
BOQ_2206954.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
DTPManproject.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].