Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1,100Rejected-Finance 100 5 MADHUSUDAN PAUL CHOWDARY LANE HOWRAH 711 101 | HOWRAH | HOWRAH | WEST BENGAL | 711101 | ₹1,100 | L1 | Rejected-Finance Lodged |
| 2 | L2₹1,172Rejected-Finance NO 37 F VELACHERY MAIN ROAD VIJAYA NAGAR CHENNAI 600 047 | CHENGALPATTU | TAMIL NADU | 600047 | ₹1,172 | L2 | Rejected-Finance Lodged |
| 3 | L3₹1,197Rejected-Finance SHED NO 6 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE T NALLUR PARAMAKUDI PIN 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹1,197 | L3 | Rejected-Finance Lodged |
| 4 | L4₹1,202Rejected-Finance 3 45 A SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹1,202 | L4 | Rejected-Finance Lodged |
| 5 | L5₹1,259Rejected-Finance PARAMAKUDI | ₹1,259 | L5 | Rejected-Finance Lodged |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Sathish Engineering Works | sri srinivasa industrial | DHANALASHMI ENGINEERING | SRI VENKATESWARA INDUSTRIES | Srivari Industries | srivinayagatradingcompany | parimala fabricators and Engineering Works | IDS Industries | Jain Tubewell Engg Co |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | MS 5 FEET V CROSS ARM | 1 | No | 1,395 ₹1,646.1 | 1,197 ₹1,412.46 | 1,259 ₹1,485.62 | 1,395 ₹1,646.1 | 1,172 ₹1,382.96 | 1,202.5 ₹1,418.95 | 1,395 ₹1,646.1 | 1,327.12 ₹1,566 | 1,100 ₹1,298 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹38.4 L
EMD Value
₹32,542
Closing Date
17 Dec 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/CEDC/CHENGALPATTU
130. GST ROAD, CHENGALPATTU.
supply of 5 Feet v x arm
2025_EB_627280_1
ET No.54/2025 supply of 5 feet v x arm
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
60 days
SE/CEDC/Chengalpattu
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹32,542
Yes
21 May 2026
28 Nov 2025
18 Dec 2025
28 Nov 2025
17 Dec 2025
28 Nov 2025
28 Nov 2025 - 17 Dec 2025
MS 5 FEET V CROSS ARM
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.66 MB
BOQ_749982.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].