Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18,060Qualified Make: MOI-SURE
Model: NA OFFICE NO 10102 FLOOR 10 GAUR CITY MALL SECTOR 4 GREATER NOIDA GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201009 UDYAM UP 28 0105539 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201009 | Make: MOI-SURE
Model: NA | ₹18,060 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹19,248.75Qualified Make: MOI-SURE
Model: NA 5 4 76 1ST FLOOR M G ROAD RANIGUNJ OPP SUNDARAM MOTORS SECUNDERABAD HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500003 UDYAM TS 02 0011440 36ABFPB5905P1ZH R M | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500003 | Make: MOI-SURE
Model: NA | ₹19,248.75 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹21,125Qualified Make: NICE
Model: SC HOUSE NO 12 VAISHALI NAGAR KOTRA SULTANABAD BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462003 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462003 | Make: NICE
Model: SC | ₹21,125 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L4₹24,375Qualified Make: PATALIA CHEM INDUSTRIES--PATALIA CHEM INDUSTRIES
Model: SILICAGEL BLUE CRYSTAL SIZE 12-16MM_25KGDR_501-600 B 30 SARU SECTION ROAD M P SHAH INDUSTRIAL ESTATE JAMNAGAR GUJARAT 361002 | JAMNAGAR | GUJARAT | 361002 | Make: PATALIA CHEM INDUSTRIES--PATALIA CHEM INDUSTRIES
Model: SILICAGEL BLUE CRYSTAL SIZE 12-16MM_25KGDR_501-600 | ₹24,375 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹17,124.75
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 (Q3)
9408166
GEM/2026/B/7610393
Two Packet Bid
Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 (Q3) | Raj Narayan Yadav 251001,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION JOLLY ROAD MUZAFFARNAGAR | 125 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9408166.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].