Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹65.7 LAdmitted-Finance | +0.00% | ₹65.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹67.4 LAdmitted-Finance | +2.50% | ₹67.4 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
Tender Value
₹65.7 L
EMD Value
₹65,800
Closing Date
7 Aug 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
City Engineer, KDMC, Kalyan
KDMC, Kalyan
Construction of C. C. Road and Gutter at Usarghar Gaon in Ward No. 121 of KDMC area. (Development of Basic Amenities in Municipal area)
2026_KDMC_1322673_1
KDMC/PWD/2026-27/31-20
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
300 days
Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation Area
Please refer Tender documents.
12 documents required · 12 mandatory
₹1,180
₹65,800
1 Sept 2026
31 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Item Description and other details as mentioned in Schedule B in Tender Document | - | No | 0 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.09 MB
BOQ_2265855.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
TD20.PDF
Tender Documents • 4.60 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].