Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4 LQualified Make: non branded
Model: KGN
Title: Juice Heeter evoprater Pan Cleaning work KHUTAR ROAD VILL SAKRAPUR POST MAHUI CHATHIYA SHAHJAHANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 242401 | SHAHJAHANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 242401 | Make: non branded
Model: KGN
Title: Juice Heeter evoprater Pan Cleaning work | ₹4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.0 LQualified Make: non branded
Model: shakeel
Title: Juice Heeter evoprater Pan Cleaning work GOKRAN WARD STATION ROAD GOLA GOKRANNATH LAKHIMPUR KHERI KHERI UTTAR PRADESH 262802 | KHERI | UTTAR PRADESH | 262802 | Make: non branded
Model: shakeel
Title: Juice Heeter evoprater Pan Cleaning work | ₹5.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Juice Heeter evoprater Pan Cleaning work
9524534
GEM/2026/B/7714622
Two Packet Bid
Juice Heeter evoprater Pan Cleaning work
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juice Heeter evoprater Pan Cleaning work | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 4 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
20 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9524534.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
img234_2026-06-26-12-37-57_aecef533e5c93b65dfe7eed571035667.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.08 MB
1782457765.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].