Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.1 LAccepted-AOC H NO 120 BASTI NO 2 OM NAGAR NEA 462032 | 462032 | ₹4.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹4.1 LRejected-Finance KARARIYA WARD 74 ZONE 16 MADHYA PRADESH MP | HOSHANGABAD | MADHYA PRADESH | 461221 | ₹4.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹4,162
Closing Date
21 Aug 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
DEVENDRA KUMAR SHARMA
ARERA COLONY E-6
REPAIR OF DRAIN NEAR E5182 , COVERING OF DRAIN NEAR MANSAROVAR COMPLEX , AND REPAIR OF DRAIN NEAR E5182 , COVERING OF DRAIN NEAR MANSAROVAR COMPLEX , AND FIXING OF PAVER BLOCK AND CC WORK AT WARD 45 ZONE 10
2023_UAD_297279_1
2020215844
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
ZONE NO. 10
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,162
11 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2023
22 Aug 2023
7 Aug 2023
21 Aug 2023
7 Aug 2023
7 Aug 2023 - 21 Aug 2023
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].