Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.2 LQualified Make: pragati engineering
Model: Tanker of Capacity 4500 liter on Balanced Trailer HALALPURA 37 FIZA FARMS BAIRAGARH BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462001 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | Make: pragati engineering
Model: Tanker of Capacity 4500 liter on Balanced Trailer | ₹7.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹7.5 LQualified Make: JYOTI INDUSTRIES
Model: Tanker of Capacity 4500 liter on Balanced Trailer 38 SAWAN NAGAR HALALPURA LALGHATI BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462030 UDYAM MP 10 0015921 23AAKPV6010D1Z0 R M | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462030 | Make: JYOTI INDUSTRIES
Model: Tanker of Capacity 4500 liter on Balanced Trailer | ₹7.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹8.2 LQualified Make: JYOTI INDUSTRIES
Model: Tanker of Capacity 4500 liter on Balanced Trailer | Make: JYOTI INDUSTRIES
Model: Tanker of Capacity 4500 liter on Balanced Trailer | ₹8.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹7.2 L
EMD Value
₹7,500
Closing Date
8 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Tanker on Agricultural Trailer (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9152693
GEM/2026/B/7382655
Two Packet Bid
Tanker on Agricultural Trailer
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Shahdol
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pragati engineering Tanker of Capacity जीएसट |GST (18%) : 110,372.644 | pragati engineering जीएसट उपकर 2|GST Cess 2 (0 per / Tanker of Capacity 4500 liter on Balanced Trailer Cess 1 : - | HSN not specified by seller जीएसट उपकर पर आईट सी 2|ITC on GST | 2 pieces | 361,777 | 723,554 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tankeron Agricultural Trailer (Q2) | Sunita Baiga 484771,IN FRONT OF BUS STOP JAISINGHNAGAR WARD NO 01 DISTRICT SHAHDO Lm .p. | 2 | 15 days |
STORE KEEPER, Nagar Parishad Jaisinghnagar, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Sunita Baiga)
₹7,500
22 Apr 2026
23 Mar 2026
8 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687785950380.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9152693.pdf
GEM_BID
water_46e4431d-afd0-4701-a6751774249633731_Sunita7509.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
water_46e4431d-afd0-4701-a6751774249633731_Sunita7509.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].