Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 CrAdmitted-Finance PLOT NO 41 S 3 PRATHMESH APPARTMENT DATTATRAY NAGAR NAGPUR 24 | NAGPUR | -7.20% | ₹1.2 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 CrAdmitted-Finance 338 GHORPADE PETH PUNE 411042 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411042 | +1.50% | ₹1.3 Cr | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical FLAT NO 5 SAI PALACE APT PAWAR NAGAR LANE NO 1 OLD SANGVI PUNE 411027 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411027 | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical SR NO 2C-C |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical PLOT NO 06 SAI PALACE APARTMENT PAWARNAGAR JUNI SANGVI PUNE 27 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical SR NO 2C-C |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical SR NO 2C-C |
Tender Value
₹1.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.3 L
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
MECHANICAL DIVISION NO 2 SWARGATE PUNE 37
Dismantaling Of Damaged Turn Buckle Assembly And Equiliser Bracket Assembly Re placing By New One Of 36 MT Cap Hoist For Radial Gate Mtr Gate No 17 To 41 Dismantling And Replacing Water Lubrication System Repair And Maintenance Job At Ujjani Dam
2026_WRDMN_1290622_1
E TENDER NOTICE NO 16-01 FOR 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
UJANI DAM
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1.3 L
10 Jul 2026
27 Mar 2026
8 Apr 2026
27 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
27 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Dismantaling Of Damaged Turn Buckle Assembly And Equiliser Bracket Assembly Re placing By New One Of 36 MT Cap Hoist For Radial Gate 12 X 6.5 (+0.5) Mtr Gate No. 17 To 41, Dismantling And Replacing Water Lubrication System, Repair And Maintenance Of Power Outlet E.G., Repair And Maintenance Of Goliath Crane 16 MT Cap. Providing Safety Cage For Divide Wall Ladder And Other Allied Work, Services etc. All Complete Job At Ujjani Dam Schedule B | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.15 MB
PUNE37BOOKLEETenderNoticeNo1601.pdf
Tender Documents • 8.50 MB
BOQ_2218639.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].