Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.5 LAccepted-Finance NAGPUR | NAGPUR | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | ₹19.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹19.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹19.9 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹20.2 LAccepted-Finance | ₹20.2 L | L3 | Accepted-Finance L3 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical PUNE MAHARASHTRA INDIA 411016 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411016 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Tender documents not complete / INVALID |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Tender documents not complete / INVALID |
Tender Value
₹20.0 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Vijaykumar Thorat Deputy Municipal Commi. Zone 3
DMC Office Zone 3 Shivajirao Dhere UdyogBhavan Tilak Road PUNE 411002
Pr.Kr.34 B Antargat Narhe Parisarat Drainage Line chi Safsafai Karne V Gal kadhane
2026_PMCP_1319579_1
PMC/ZONE-3/SINHGAD/2026-27/77
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
Sinhgad road ward office
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,359
₹20,000
1 Sept 2026
23 Jul 2026
4 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.1 | Item Description | - | - | - | - |
| 1.2 | As per Tedner Item | - | Nos | 0.61 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 6.14 MB
S77-SS.pdf
Other Document • 1.56 MB
SPPL.pdf
Tender Documents • 12.80 MB
Pre.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.47 MB
BOQ_2261433.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
TC22-23.pdf
Tender Documents • 21.14 MB
77.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].