Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1,069.95Admitted-Finance M 64 BASEMENT LAJPAT NAGAR II NEW DELHI DELHI INDIA 110024 | NEW DELHI | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110024 | ₹1,069.95 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1,207.50Admitted-Finance | ₹1,207.50 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1,807.05Admitted-Finance SHOP NO 7 C2C MARKET NO 1 POCKET 2 JANAKPURI DELHI | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110001 | ₹1,807.05 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹2,560.95Admitted-Finance | ₹2,560.95 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹2,661.75Admitted-Finance B 1 ANSAL CHAMBER 1 BHIKAJI CAMA PLACE DELHI NEW DELHI 110066 SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110066 UDYAM DL 08 0039218 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110066 | ₹2,661.75 | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ALBINO LIFESCIENCES PVT LTD L1 | CONCEPT BIOMEDICAL L4 | SMPL Life Sciences Pvt. Ltd. L8 | GOYAL PHARMACEUTICALS L3 | SAZ ENTERPRISES L2 | DDK Healthcare L6 | Mahaluxmi Surgical AND Medicine Distributors L9 | SUPREME INTERNATIONAL PHARMACEUTICALS L5 | AKSHAT PHARMA PRIVATE LIMITED L7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Dept of Chemo Day Centre | ||||||||||||
| 1.01 | Inj Nano Particle Albumin Bound Paclitaxel 100 mg. | 324 | VIAL | 1,019 ₹1,069.95 Lowest | 1,249 ₹1,311.45 | 1,020 ₹1,071 | 1,189 ₹1,248.45 | - | 1,155.6 ₹1,213.38 | - | 1,070 ₹1,123.5 | 1,155 ₹1,212.75 |
| 2.01 | Epirubicin 50mg Inj | 90 | VIAL | - | - | 396 ₹415.8 Lowest | - | 550 ₹577.5 | 468.16 ₹491.57 | 2,200 ₹2,310 | - | 498 ₹522.9 |
| 3.01 | Inj Cetuximab 100mg | 150 | No | - | - | 5,830 ₹6,121.5 Lowest | - | - | - | 9,000 ₹9,450 | - | - |
| 4.01 | Inj Methotrexate 500mg | 610 | VIAL | - | - | 149 ₹156.45 Lowest | - | - | 218 ₹228.9 | - | 235 ₹246.75 | 192.5 ₹202.12 |
| 5.01 | Pemetrexed 500mg Powder For inj | 260 | VIAL | - | 540 ₹567 | 498 ₹522.9 Lowest | 532 ₹558.6 | 600 ₹630 | 556.2 ₹584.01 | 1,800 ₹1,890 | 575 ₹603.75 | 660 ₹693 |
| 6.01 | Inj Bendamustine 100mg | 90 | VIAL | - | 650 ₹682.5 | 499.02 ₹523.97 Lowest | - | - | 517 ₹542.85 | - | 655 ₹687.75 | 790 ₹829.5 |
| 7.01 | Pegylated Liposomal Doxorubicin 20mg Inj | 72 | VIAL | - | - | 819.5 ₹860.48 Lowest | - | - | - | 1,990 ₹2,089.5 | - | 1,650 ₹1,732.5 |
Tender Value
₹12.1 L
EMD Value
₹60,642
Closing Date
10 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
THE COMMANDANT ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R
THE COMMANDANT ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT
2433/MS/EXP/D 290/3, 290/46/Chemo Day Centre(Drugs)/IFA RE-29/2026-27 FOR AHRR
2026_ARMY_766805_1
2433/MS/EXP/D 290/3, 290/46/Chemo Day Centre(Drugs)/IFA RE-29/2026-27
Open Tender
Medical Equipments/Waste
Buy
ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹60,642
Yes
10 Jul 2026
21 May 2026
11 Jun 2026
21 May 2026
10 Jun 2026
21 May 2026
21 May 2026 - 10 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Dept of Chemo Day Centre | |||||
| 1.01 | Inj Nano Particle Albumin Bound Paclitaxel 100 mg. | 324 | VIAL | - | - |
| 2.01 | Epirubicin 50mg Inj | 90 | VIAL | - | - |
| 3.01 | Inj Cetuximab 100mg | 150 | No | - | - |
| 4.01 | Inj Methotrexate 500mg | 610 | VIAL | - | - |
| 5.01 | Pemetrexed 500mg Powder For inj | 260 | VIAL | - | - |
| 6.01 | Inj Bendamustine 100mg | 90 | VIAL | - | - |
| 7.01 | Pegylated Liposomal Doxorubicin 20mg Inj | 72 | VIAL | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.58 MB
BOQ_858774.xls
BOQ • 0.86 MB
RFP.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].