Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.2 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 071 11 5 TASHKANT MARG OPP PATRIKA PRESS CIVIL LINES CIVIL LINES ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211001 UDYAM UP 03 0004320 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211001 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 071 | ₹9.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9.5 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 071 SP 16 SECTOR C ALIGANJ LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226024 UDYAM UP 50 0058200 09AACCK2371H1ZK B R | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226024 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 071 | ₹9.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹10.1 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 071 3 41 VIKAS NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226022 UDYAM UP 50 0003501 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226022 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 071 | ₹10.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹10.7 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 071 SAHAJ SHOPPING COMPLEX HYDERABAD GATE B H U VARANASI UTTAR PRADESH 221011 UDYAM UP 75 0000459 | VARANASI | UTTAR PRADESH | 221011 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 071 | ₹10.7 L | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹17,328
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9537427
GEM/2026/B/7725724
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹32 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 230 | - |
PCDA, Pcda Pensions Allahabad, Department of Defence, Controller General of Defence Accounts, Ministry of Defence, (Pcda Pensions)
₹17,328
17 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9537427.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.27 MB
1782813838.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.64 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].