Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹89,585
EMD Value
₹1,800
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Registrar
IACS, KOLKATA
Replacement of washroom doors on all floors of Rupnarayan Hostel (upto 3rd floor) at IACS.
2026_MST_849751_1
IACS/CIVIL/916/2026-27/24
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
25 days
IACS
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹158
Yes
IACS KOLKATA
₹1,800
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.15 MB
916.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.15 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].