Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.3 LAdmitted-Finance 332 W G C ROAD TUTICORIN 628 002 | TUTICORIN | THOOTHUKUDI | TAMIL NADU | 628002 | ₹12.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | JAYAKRISHNAKUMAR ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of TDBFP Turbine and Gear Box Radial Vibration sensors Extension cable and Driver for Unit I and Unit II | ||||
| 1.01 | Shaft Vibration Sensor | 5 | Nos | 61,800 ₹3,64,620 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Extension Cable | 5 | Nos | 56,000 ₹3,30,400 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Driver | 5 | Nos | 89,950 ₹5,30,705 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹9,100
Closing Date
21 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS II
CE NCTPS II
Supply of TDBFP Turbine and Gear Box Radial Vibration Sensors Extension cable and Driver for Unit I and II
2026_EB_640074_1
CE-251/25-26/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
150 days
NCTPS-II
please refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹9,100
Yes
30 Apr 2026
7 Jan 2026
22 Jan 2026
7 Jan 2026
21 Jan 2026
7 Jan 2026
Supply of TDBFP Turbine and Gear Box Radial Vibration sensors Extension cable and Driver for Unit I and Unit II
Shaft Vibration Sensor
Extension Cable
Driver
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
tender251.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.40 MB
BOQ_766367.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].