Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | K. N. MITTAL & SONS | 1 | ₹58,200 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | K. N. MITTAL & SONS | 1 | ₹13,100 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | K. N. MITTAL & SONS | 1 | ₹50,000 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | K. N. MITTAL & SONS | 1 | ₹1,320 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | K. N. MITTAL & SONS | 1 | ₹2,400 |
Tender Value
₹4.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
ELECTRIC GOODS
9520031
GEM/2026/B/7710634
Two Packet Bid
Oil Filter,Oil Filter,Battery,PVC Cooling Fan,PVC Cooling Fan,PVC Button,PVC Button,PVC Cooling Fan
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
30%
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oil Filter | Oil Filter 45 GPM | 4 | Nos | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 2 | Oil Filter | Oil Filter 45 GPM | 2 | Nos | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 3 | Battery | Battery 12 V180 Mah for DG Set | 2 | Nos | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 4 | PVC Cooling Fan | PVC Cooling Fan 10 HP Motor | 15 | Nos | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 5 | PVC Cooling Fan | PVC Cooling Fan for 15 HP Motor | 15 | Nos | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 6 | PVC Button | Push Button Red CAT SB1 | 15 | Nos | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 7 | PVC Button | Push Button Green CAT SB1 | 15 | Nos | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 8 | PVC Cooling Fan | Plastic Cooling Fan for 7 point 5 HP Motor | 20 | Nos | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 9 | Fan | Plastic Fan for 25 HP Motor | 15 | Nos | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 10 | Push Button | Push button Element type TS 500 Volt10 Amp. | 30 | Nos | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9520031.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.35 MB
atc_2026-06-25-13-05-43_918ae821e7fed499310c1d4f2aab61a9.pdf
BOQ • 1.57 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-25-13-05-43_22c39e62e3582f6c7969750901eb103f.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_db9f6716-5c00-4c7b-94d21782373357849_bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.57 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].