Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance BEING L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected as affidavit submitted is not in the correct format as mentioned in the tender document |
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
₹2,791
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Light Machinery
Executive Engineer Light Machinery E/M Division Narsinghpur
Repair and Maintenance of Tank Sluice gate of Kundam Bargi Panagar and Ghutehi under WRD sub division Kundam Dist Jabalpur
2026_WRD_507656_1
145261
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
WRD sub division Kundam Dist Jabalpur
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹2,791
Yes
1 Jul 2026
10 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair and Maintenance of Tank Sluice gate of Kundam/Bargi, Panagar and Ghutehi under WRD sub division Kundam, Dist. Jabalpur for year 2026-27 | 1 | Job | 1,39,566 | ₹1,39,566 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.58 MB
BOQ_619887.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].