Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ASHCO AGENCIES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | VAXIFLU INJ | 20 | Nos | - |
| 2.00 | FASENRA 30MG/1ML | 1 | Nos | 1,40,304 ₹1,47,319.2 Lowest |
| 3.00 | PREVENAR 20 | 7 | Nos | 26,130.72 ₹27,437.26 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 3:30 pmClosed
Arun Kumar ML
NEB 2nd FLOOR CE-MM PURCHASE DEPT. BHEL EDN MYSURU ROAD BENGALURU 560026
AML0000152 MEDICINES
2026_BHEL_62843_1
AML0000152 MEDICINES
Limited
Drugs and Pharmaceutical Products
Buy
56 days
BHEL EDN MYSURU ROAD BENGALURU
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
10 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VAXIFLU INJ | 20 | Nos | 55 | ₹1,100 |
| 2 | FASENRA 30MG/1ML | 1 | Nos | 55 | ₹55 |
| 3 | PREVENAR 20 | 7 | Nos | 55 | ₹385 |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.48 MB
TENDERDOCAML152.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.46 MB
BOQ_68087.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
COMMERCIALTERMS.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.28 MB
GFR.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.18 MB
DueDatechanged.pdf
PDF • 0.18 MB
DueDatechanged.pdf
PDF • 0.18 MB
DueDatechanged.pdf
PDF • 0.18 MB
DueDatechanged.pdf
PDF • 0.18 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].