Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -14.77% | ₹17.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹20.5 L
EMD Value
₹15,400
Closing Date
6 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE PWD JMC Zone 01
EE PWD JMC Zone 01
Construction Of Drain in Nav Nivesh Colony Rudraksh Park Aera at Maharana Pratap Ward Under Zone-1 (Garha).
2026_UAD_497732_1
2026-27 PRO 47
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
90 days
Jabalpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹15,400
31 Jul 2026
30 Apr 2026
7 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
6 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work Name | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction Of Drain in Nav Nivesh Colony Rudraksh Park Aera at Maharana Pratap Ward Under Zone-1 (Garha). | - | Works | 20,53,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.63 MB
TenderDocumentPRO47.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.61 MB
BOQ_607365.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].