Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.95Accepted-AOC 1 62 R P COLONY KOLKATA 700033 | KOLKATA | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700033 | ₹9.95 | L1 | Accepted-AOC Item Wise Selected |
| 2 | L1₹969.25Accepted-AOC 30 1 CHANDICHARAN JYOTIRBHUSAN LANE HOWRAH 711201 | HOWRAH | HOWRAH | WEST BENGAL | 711201 | ₹969.25 | L1 | Accepted-AOC Item Wise Selected |
| 3 | L1₹1,053.40Accepted-AOC 17 1 SREEMANTA DEY LANE KOLKATA 700 012 | KOLKATA | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700012 | ₹1,053.40 Quoted ₹3,100.90 | L1 | Accepted-AOC Item Wise Selected |
| 4 | L1₹4,211.79Accepted-AOC 40 GT ROAD RISHRA HOOGHLY 712248 | RISHRA | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712248 | ₹4,211.79 | L1 | Accepted-AOC Item Wise Selected |
| 5 | L1₹5,025.90Accepted-AOC 6 BIJOYNAGAR NAIHATI 24 PES N 743165 | NAIHATI | NORTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | 743165 | ₹5,025.90 | L1 | Accepted-AOC Item Wise Selected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Siddhi Sai L5 | CHANDRA ENTERPRISE L3 | ASHIRBAD ENTERPRISE L2 | FLASHICO INSTRUMENTS L6 | AKC IMAGINE PRINTING PRESS L7 | LUXOTICA AVENUE L1 | LAXMI ENTERPRISE L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | COBRA ARCH FILE (GOOD QUALITY) full-scape, clip | 11 | 1 PC | 66 ₹66 | 95 ₹95 | 78 ₹78 | 83 ₹83 | 85 ₹85 | - | 60 ₹60 Lowest |
| 2.00 | ALPIN,100gm /Box, Bell(T-shape) | 248.2 | 1 box | 37 ₹37 | 32 ₹32 | 22 ₹22 Lowest | 99 ₹99 | 80 ₹80 | - | 27.5 ₹27.5 |
| 3.00 | ATTENDANCE REGISTER SMALL(GOOD QUALITY) 50 pages( 8.5"x13") | 248.2 | 1 PC | 100 ₹100 | 79 ₹79 | 160 ₹160 | 59 ₹59 Lowest | 80 ₹80 | 63 ₹63 | 150 ₹150 |
| 4.00 | ATTENDANCE REGISTER BIG (GOOD QUALITY),CLOTH BINDING 50 pages( 17"x13") | 100 | 1 PC | - | 129 ₹129 | 225 ₹225 | 83 ₹83 Lowest | 210 ₹210 | 133 ₹133 | 250 ₹250 |
| 5.00 | BOUND REGISTER No-6(140pages/70Leafs)ruled 80 GSM conquest paper, 32 ounce board, canvas binding | 100 | 1 PC | 90 ₹90 | 63 ₹63 | 44 ₹44 Lowest | 84 ₹84 | 48 ₹48 | 151 ₹151 | 55 ₹55 |
| 6.00 | BOUND REGISTER No12(224pages/112feafs)ruled 80 GSM conquest paper, 32 ounce board, canvas binding | 248.2 | 1 PC | 120 ₹120 | 108 ₹108 | 78 ₹78 Lowest | 168 ₹168 | 96 ₹96 | 189 ₹189 | 96 ₹96 |
| 7.00 | BOUND REGISTER No-20(372pages/186Leafs)ruled 80 GSM conquest paper, 32 ounce board, canvas binding | 100 | 1 PC | 300 ₹300 | 175 ₹175 | 140 ₹140 Lowest | 280 ₹280 | 160 ₹160 | 326 ₹326 | 160 ₹160 |
| 8.00 | BOUND REGISTER No-24(472pages/236Leafs)ruled 80 GSM conquest paper, 32 ounce board, canvas binding | 100 | 1 PC | 360 ₹360 | 214 ₹214 | 155 ₹155 Lowest | 336 ₹336 | 192 ₹192 | 390 ₹390 | 192 ₹192 |
| 9.00 | BOUND REGISTER No-30(600pages/300leafsLeafs)ruled 80 GSM conquest paper, 32 ounce board, canvas binding | 11 | 1 PC | 440 ₹440 | 268 ₹268 | 198 ₹198 Lowest | 425 ₹425 | 240 ₹240 | 466 ₹466 | 224 ₹224 |
| 10.00 | UPS BATTERY 600 AV | 248.2 | 1 PC | 1,830 ₹1,830 | 2,150 ₹2,150 | 2,200 ₹2,200 | 4,995 ₹4,995 | 2,800 ₹2,800 | - | 700 ₹700 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
14 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Superintendent
Office of the Superintendent DH Hooghly , Hospital Road , Chinsurah Hooghly
Stationery Items
2026_HFW_1005178_1
DH/HGL/521
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
365 days
Office of the Superintendent DH Hooghly
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹20,000
Yes
Office of the Superintendent DH Hooghly
22 Apr 2026
12 Feb 2026
16 Mar 2026
12 Feb 2026
14 Mar 2026
19 Feb 2026
18 Feb 2026
stage.html
html • 0.07 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 7.53 MB
BOQ_2465214.xls
BOQ • 0.44 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].