Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
₹1,500
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
STAFF OFFICER (ENM)
OFFICE OF GENERAL MANAGER, KAKRI PROJECT, SONBHADRA, UP-231224
Repairing and maintenance of vehicle Reg. No. UP64AT 7175 Tata BS6 1613 Truck of Kakri Project
2026_NCL_364826_1
NCL/KKR/ENM/Tender/26-27/313
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
20 days
Kakri Project
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,500
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026 - 5 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Repairing and maintenance of vehicle Reg. No. UP64AT 7175, Tata (BS6) 1613 Truck of Kakri Project. | |||||
| 1.01 | Clutch Cover 352 DIA | 1 | Nos. | - | - |
| 1.02 | Clutch Disc 352 DIA | 1 | Nos. | - | - |
| 1.03 | Clutch Booster Assy. (Type-3) | 1 | Nos. | - | - |
| 1.04 | Oil Slinger Front | 1 | Nos. | - | - |
| 1.05 | Assy. Helical Gear (2nd Speed) | 1 | Nos. | - | - |
| 1.06 | Assy. Helical Gear (3rd Speed) | 1 | Nos. | - | - |
| 1.07 | Assy. Over Drive Gear | 1 | Nos. | - | - |
| 1.08 | Reverse Idler Gear | 1 | Nos. | - | - |
| 1.09 | Eng. Gear (48T/48T/34T) | 1 | Nos. | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.30 MB
BOQ_377746.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].