Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹21.2 L
EMD Value
₹21,176
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 2:30 pm5d left
Executive Engineer
PMC Pune
SNDT PANIPURVATHA ANTARGAT VIVIDH BOOSTER PAMPACHI ADHIKRUT UTPADAK COMPANY MADHUN RETROFITING KARUN DEKHBHAL DURUSTI KARNE .
2026_PMCP_1332576_1
PMC/WATER_SUPPLY/2026/345
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
365 days
SNDT Water Supply
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,359
₹21,176
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.1 | SNDT | - | - | - | - |
| 1.2 | As per Tender Abstract | - | Nos | 0.9 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.73 MB
all.pdf
Tender Documents • 12.66 MB
BOQ_2280471.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].